logo-DO-pdst-roz-wh

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA

Drift Open Polish Drift Series 2021
TRWA AKTUALIZACJA

Klasyfikacja generalna - Drift Open 2021 - klasa MASTERS

LpZawodnikRunda 56
Debrzno
Runda 57
Kielce
Runda 55
Kietrz
Runda 58
Koszalin
Runda 59
Toruń
Suma
1Bartosz Stolarski 24242430102
2Jakub Król121812301284
3Tobiasz Puścian9123024378
4Piotr Kozłowski6302112372
5Marcin Nejman24912121269
6Maciej Jarkiewicz321962463
7Karolina Pilarczyk186123948
8Jerzy Tecław216318 48
9Kamil Sikora  18 2442
10Krzysztof Romanowski303 0 33
11Łukasz Laskowski123  1227
12Łukasz Tasiemski   91524
13Wojtek Ratajczak9930324
14Marcin Stasiak 63 615
15Jakub Smuszkiewicz   12 12
16Kuba Jakubowski   369
17Jacek Olejnik3 3309
18Łukasz Gieras 9   9
19Daniel Duda   6 6
20Jan Sobierajski3  3 6
21Paweł Borkowski    33
22Piotr Kaleciński   000
23Marcin Banowicz 0   0

Klasyfikacja generalna - Drift Open 2021 - klasa PRO

Lp Zawodnik Runda 56
Debrzno
Runda 57
Kielce
Runda 55
Kietrz
Runda 58
Koszalin
Runda 59
Toruń
Suma
1 Paweł Kubiak 36 30 12 9 21 108
2 Paweł Jurecki 27 27 18 15 18 105
3 Jakub Dudek 15 12 36 33 3 99
4 Przemysław Śnieguła 9 9 24 21 12 75
5 Michael Jach 24 6 6 30 3 69
6 Blanka Turska 9 3 12 30 12 66
7 Maximilian Heller 12 18 3 12 18 63
8 Arkadiusz Zgoda 30 12 3 3 12 60
9 Kamil Horecki 18 15 12 12 57
10 Hubert Eitner 15 18 3 12 3 51
11 Cezary Gajowczyk 12 18 18 48
12 Łukasz Wilczek 15 6 9 12 42
13 Cezary Brandt 27 12 39
14 Dominik Pawłowski 36 36
15 Krystian Cybulski 3 9 12 3 9 36
16 Adrian Pacholczyk 36 36
17 Paweł Malik 30 30
18 Mateusz Krawczyk 30 30
19 Domionik Kouba 30 30
20 Łukasz Pijar 12 18 30
21 Patryk Gawlas 18 9 27
22 Olgierd Stachyra 6 18 24
23 Dominik Smolarz 9 6 9 24
24 Radek Gatkowski 24 24
25 Mateusz Suski 3 18 21
26 Adam Szturycz 12 3 6 21
27 Jacek Król 3 0 12 3 3 21
28 Sławek Popek 3 18 21
29 Grzegorz Jach 12 3 0 3 18
30 Krystian Morawietz 6 12 18
31 Tomasz Stępień 18 18
32 Arkadiusz Nowicki 0 0 3 12 15
33 Marcin Więcławski 15 15
34 Marek Matuszewski 12 3 15
35 Maciej Młodowski 15 15
36 Kamil Hermanowicz 3 3 6 12
37 Jarosław Olesienkiewicz 12 12
38 Tomasz Meceluch 12 12
39 Daniel Bujkowski 12 12
40 Arkadiusz Brandt 12 12
41 Łukasz Wawryka 9 9
42 Tomasz Olejnik 3 6 9
43 Sylwester Jurecki 9 9
44 Artur Kotarski 3 3 3 9
45 Tomasz Majewski 3 3 0 0 3 9
46 Sebastian Brzeziński 6 6
47 Roland Wieliński 6 6
48 Wojciech Olszak 0 3 3 6
49 Paweł Kalotka 6 6
50 Dariusz Łuczak 3 3 6
51 Andreas Raising 6 6
52 Łukasz Kowalski 3 3
53 Jarosław Hofman 3 3
54 Tomasz Piecuch 3 3
55 Damian Woźny 3 3
56 Vaclav Slatinsky 3 3
57 Damian Witek 3 3
58 Zbigniew Kasprowiak 0 3 3
59 Karol Sztuc 3 3
60 Łukasz Oriwol 0 0
61 Adrian Trościańczyk 0 0
62 Sławomir Walter 0 0
63 Kamil Olbrych 0 0

Klasyfikacja generalna - Drift Open 2021 - klasa PRO AM

a

LpZawodnikRunda 56
Debrzno
Runda 57
Kielce
Runda 58
Koszalin
Runda 59
Toruń
Suma
1Tomasz Krzyżanowski2021262087
2Mariusz Kościelny197222674
3Dawid Markiewicz022171554
4Michał Dębski015191751
5Kamil Jadczyk2066537
6Sylwester Pettke2404028
7Szymon Kurasik025  25
8Mariusz Łubkowski   2121
9Przemysław Warda1500520
10Szymon Bukowski570618
11Antoni Wójcicki018  18
12Mateusz Jadczak  16 16
13Oskar Błażejak07  7
14Piotr Chodalski0 066
15Jarosław Licbarski  3 3
16Antoni Pielak   00
17Tomasz Błaszkowski   00
18Dominik Brzęczek00  0
19Damian Kulczyński00  0